HomeRutland Water Marathon 2011 Results

Rutland Water Marathon 2011 Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rutland Water Marathon 2011 Results

 

 

 

Forename Surname M/F Cat Club Chip Pos Chip Time Chip Split1 Chip Split2
Andrew Siggers M KENILWORTH 1 2:39:34 0:58:12 1:29:40
Hywel Davies M RUGBY TRIAT 2 2:45:45 0:58:31 1:31:20
James Carter M 3 2:57:01 1:05:13 1:40:11
Kevin Doyle M KIMBERWORT 4 2:58:04 1:07:15 1:41:55
Doug Slater M 40 DUNMOW TRI 5 3:03:13 1:06:57 1:43:14
Richard Jeggo M LEICESTER TR 6 3:04:27 1:07:34 1:43:52
James Hartwright M 7 3:05:00 1:07:52 1:44:26
Robin Phillips M WESTBURY H 8 3:05:32 1:05:24 1:41:49
Ian Paramore M 40 BARROW RUN 10 3:06:19 1:07:15 1:43:46
Andy Ball M 40 HUNCOTE HA 9 3:06:17 1:05:55 1:42:22
James Fulcher M STEEL STRIDE 11 3:07:08 1:06:43 1:43:06
Gavin Kennedy M 12 3:07:12 1:05:25 1:41:09
Chris Spurling M 13 3:07:26 1:08:19 1:45:02
Benjaman Birley M 14 3:12:01 1:11:07 1:48:21
Steve Edwards M 40 BOURTON RO 15 3:13:25 1:12:17 1:51:07
Mike Bullock M 40 NOTFAST RUN 16 3:14:04 1:09:23 1:48:21
Mike Anslow M BLACK COUNT 17 3:14:07 1:07:00 1:45:10
Alan Middlebrook M 40 18 3:14:42 1:10:55 1:49:41
Kate Mills F 40 SPRINGFIELD 19 3:14:52 1:10:21 1:48:54
GrÈgoire Christophe M 20 3:15:22 1:08:01 1:45:04
David Rose M 50 STOURBRIDG 21 3:17:31 1:06:23 1:44:01
Robert Mole M 40 BROMSGROVE 22 3:17:55 1:08:58 1:47:15
Ben Hunter-Watts M 23 3:18:39 1:10:43 1:49:03
Anthony Gerundini M 40 25 3:18:52 1:12:04 1:52:00
Mark Ellison M 40 24 3:18:49 1:10:15 1:48:39
Paul Rushworth M GRANTHAM A 27 3:19:22 1:13:18 1:52:43
Matt Lauch M 26 3:19:17 1:11:29 1:50:41
Alistair Chambers M 40 IVANHOE RUN 28 3:20:12 1:10:25 1:49:13
David Thompson M 40 BILLERICAY S 29 3:21:14 1:10:10 1:49:33
Paul Northern M 40 WOOTTON RO 30 3:22:10 1:12:09 1:51:48
Trevor Allport M 50 MIDLAND MA 31 3:23:22 1:13:57 1:53:57
Matthew Farmer M 32 3:24:28 1:10:46 1:48:48
Matt Jackson M HYDE PARK H 33 3:24:44 1:12:08 1:51:48
Simon Darlington M 34 3:24:58 1:12:21 1:50:27
Carl James M 35 3:25:03 1:05:04 1:40:49
Jason Hough M 37 3:25:16 1:10:22 1:49:04
Christine Howard F 40 BILLERICAY S 36 3:25:03 1:13:52 1:54:29
Malcolm Edwards M 40 38 3:25:53 1:14:30 1:54:51
Josh Whiteley M STAINLAND LI 39 3:26:05 1:10:20 1:50:49
Maggie Skinner F STAMFORD ST 40 3:26:08 1:18:40 1:58:58
Ross Richardson M 41 3:26:12 1:16:47 1:57:34
David Bowen M BRACKLEY AN 42 3:26:49 1:15:44 1:56:46
Jonathan Godfrey M 40 43 3:28:07 1:18:53 1:59:49
Mark Hodson M 40 WOLDS VETS 44 3:28:30 1:16:01 1:57:00
Mark Fletcher M 40 45 3:28:45 1:10:30 1:50:21
Richard Alston M 40 46 3:28:47 1:16:15 1:56:59
Neil Leat M 40 47 3:29:14 1:14:07 1:54:37
Stephen Parker M 40 STAMFORD ST 48 3:29:15 1:14:54 1:57:22
John Steere M 40 51 3:29:41 1:12:25 1:52:51
Simon Illingworth Mb M 40 100 MARATHO 50 3:29:38 1:14:39 1:55:04
Teri Thompson F 40 BLACK PEAR J 49 3:29:28 1:14:54 1:56:04
Simon Needham M 40 STAMFORD ST 52 3:30:33 1:15:23 1:56:32
Stu Barfoot M EYE COMMUNI 53 3:30:38 1:14:48 1:54:42
Craig Hooke M 40 GRANGE FAR 55 3:33:28 1:10:45 1:51:45
Richard Vials M LONDON FRO 56 3:33:34 1:17:27 1:58:47
Marcus Brownlow M 40 54 3:33:27 1:18:25 2:00:29
Mike Granger M 40 57 3:33:46 1:17:04 1:58:28
Simon Parsons M 58 3:34:43 1:14:51 1:56:31
Richard Duxbury M 59 3:35:01 1:14:31 1:55:51
Marc Snelson M 60 3:35:12 1:12:05 1:52:37
Steve Gordon M 40 61 3:35:39 1:17:40 1:59:28
Matthew Burden M 62 3:36:10 1:14:09 1:55:39
Timothy Payne M 40 HINCKLEY RU 64 3:36:21 1:14:12 1:54:48
Simon Hassett M 40 SWANLEY & D 63 3:36:13 1:14:34 1:54:15
Malcolm Collins M 40 ASTLEY & TYL 65 3:36:26 1:20:03 2:03:15
Flavia Lujan F 66 3:36:49 1:19:29 2:02:26
Brian Fox M 50 LINCOLN WEL 67 3:37:27 1:16:39 1:59:29
Leslie Andrew F 50 70 3:38:06 1:19:20 2:02:29
Stephen Hayes M 68 3:37:57 1:16:47 1:59:06
David Bickers M 71 3:38:10 1:16:34 1:58:44
Laura Whybrow F 69 3:38:06 1:21:42 2:04:21
Simon Darmody M 72 3:39:00 1:24:36 2:09:03
Paul Jacobs M 40 HOLME PIERR 73 3:39:27 1:18:48 2:02:07
David Cremins M 40 NEMC 76 3:39:41 1:17:43 2:00:10
Wendy Shaw F READING JOG 77 3:39:41 1:16:15 2:00:32
David Orbinson M RUGBY RUNN 78 3:39:47 1:14:36 1:55:42
Nigel Whitehead M 40 BILLERICAY S 75 3:39:39 1:16:54 2:01:01
Brendan Jones M 40 LES CROUPIE 80 3:40:05 1:14:44 1:56:01
Andrew Pask M SLEAFORD TO 79 3:39:56 1:14:13 1:55:32
Mark Curtis M 74 3:39:39 1:19:46 2:01:27
Matthew Prier M 81 3:40:11 1:18:10 2:00:28
Andrew Moseley M 40 WEST BROMW 82 3:40:59 1:19:50 2:02:09
Mike Garrity M 40 83 3:42:00 1:15:57 1:59:25
Neil Hancock M 40 SHELTON STR 85 3:42:44 1:20:09 2:04:35
Nigel Greaves M BARNSLEY HA 84 3:42:39 1:18:09 2:00:17
David Lewis M 50 100 MARATHO 86 3:43:27 1:23:08 2:07:49
Steve Brown M 40 87 3:43:57 1:18:37 2:02:05
Anthony Fraser M 50 WOLDS VETS 88 3:44:01 1:24:07 2:09:31
Andy Othen M 89 3:44:08 1:22:11 2:06:27
Brian Jones M 50 WESHAM ROA 90 3:44:26 1:16:51 1:59:37
Jaroslaw Krason M 40 91 3:44:27 1:20:24 2:03:08
Richard Gray M STILTON STRI 92 3:44:55 1:20:37 2:06:43
Nick Smith M THORNEY RC 93 3:44:56 1:14:20 1:55:38
Denys Baudry M 50 GARDEN CITY 94 3:45:04 1:18:15 2:01:42
Mike Turner M 40 FLECKNEY & K 96 3:45:19 1:23:54 2:09:21
Stephen Clarke M 40 BUSHFIELD J 95 3:45:14 1:22:51 2:07:35
Gary Whybrow M 40 97 3:45:44 1:21:43 2:05:13
Victoria Old F STAMFORD ST 99 3:46:11 1:20:21 2:04:45
Mark Crack M 40 98 3:46:02 1:18:55 2:03:01
Richard Bickers M 40 100 3:46:59 1:16:37 1:59:52
James Barlow M 102 3:47:03 1:19:55 2:02:59
Nicholas Robertshaw M 101 3:46:59 1:15:39 1:57:00
Ian Trowell M 50 103 3:47:26 1:18:01 2:01:21
Neil Newman M CORSHAM RU 104 3:47:45 1:15:14 1:58:46
Scott Morrall M 105 3:47:51 1:16:45 2:01:10
Richard Plunkett M 40 HALIFAX HAR 106 3:48:16 1:20:06 2:03:44
Andy Williams M 40 CAMBRIDGE U 107 3:48:42 1:18:13 2:01:51
Keith James M LLISWERRY R 108 3:48:55 1:15:30 1:57:32
John Fulcher M MARCH AC 109 3:49:08 1:17:27 1:59:44
Adrian Lee M 110 3:49:10 1:14:25 1:56:33
Andy Darmody M 111 3:49:31 1:24:36 2:09:03
Graeme Lloyd M 115 3:49:58 1:14:26 1:55:26
Darren Golding M SAINT EDMUN 113 3:49:37 1:20:38 2:04:01
Simon Martin M 40 112 3:49:31 1:25:36 2:10:18
James Hurndall M 114 3:49:58 1:20:51 2:05:56
Hannah Burwell F 117 3:50:17 1:15:06 1:58:43
Timothy Swan-Smith M BOSTON & DI 116 3:50:11 1:26:39 2:11:48
Sean Gregg M 40 REALBUZZ RU 118 3:50:36 1:24:47 2:10:56
Rik Vercoe M 40 119 3:50:49 1:24:59 2:11:08
Colin Grace M 40 WARE JOGGE 120 3:51:02 1:23:02 2:07:57
Mark Blanchard M 50 WARE JOGGE 121 3:51:02 1:23:02 2:07:58
Jo Summers F 40 NORTH HERTS 122 3:51:19 1:24:17 2:10:20
Chris Jones M 40 RUTLAND RUN 123 3:51:33 1:20:38 2:04:18
Dan Jackson M 124 3:51:59 1:23:40 2:09:27
Laura Mills F 125 3:52:00 1:23:41 2:09:28
Robert Wright M 50 RUTLAND RUN 126 3:52:32 1:18:10 2:01:21
Alan Howard M 40 127 3:53:10 1:20:26 2:01:46
Steven Donaldson M 40 128 3:53:41 1:19:15 2:02:41
Paul Smith M 40 VALLEY STRID 129 3:53:56 1:19:08 2:04:19
Phil Jarvis M 40 130 3:54:07 1:22:47 2:06:25
Matthew Scholes M 131 3:54:47 1:18:36 2:01:16
Karl Hinett M 134 3:55:19 1:23:35 2:09:19
Tracy Nichols F 40 AMPTHILL AN 135 3:55:30 1:21:35 2:06:51
Adam Boggis M 133 3:55:06 1:26:29 2:13:47
David Ball M 40 136 3:55:38 1:22:48 2:06:26
Andrew Mucklestoe M 40 137 3:55:51 1:16:06 1:59:50
Alistair Stewart M 139 3:56:00 1:23:33 2:09:06
Angela Tillman F DARTFORD R 141 3:56:05 1:26:00 2:13:46
Richard Parr M 143 3:56:20 1:10:24 1:50:35
Michael Mcdonald M 40 KNOWLE AND 132 3:55:05 1:26:36 2:12:34
Nigel Moysey M 50 YEOVIL TOWN 138 3:55:58 1:25:35 2:11:42
Justin Balcombe M 40 144 3:56:27 1:16:34 2:01:14
Shaun Mullins M 40 CHERWELL RU 145 3:56:27 1:22:11 2:07:13
Stuart Parker M 50 WARE JOGGE 140 3:56:03 1:22:07 2:06:31
Jon Steadman M 40 146 3:56:29 1:18:48 2:04:25
Ian Chown M 50 142 3:56:06 1:21:24 2:07:44
Alan Slade M 40 CAMBRIDGE T 147 3:56:31 1:30:43 2:16:44
Duncan Pocklington M 149 3:56:33 1:26:49 2:13:22
Peter Ramsden M 50 DENBY DALE 148 3:56:32 1:26:24 2:12:12
Kirk Andrews M 40 STOURBRIDG 151 3:57:25 1:21:02 2:07:23
Marc Pearce M 153 3:57:35 1:16:27 2:00:52
Dawn Bishop F RAF TRIATHL 152 3:57:27 1:23:08 2:10:23
Darren Rowe M CLEETHORPES 155 3:57:50 1:21:24 2:06:08
David Clark M 150 3:57:10 1:29:16 2:16:46
Andy Chambers M 40 DUNMOW TRI 154 3:57:50 1:20:46 2:05:07
Frances Cooke M 50 MARCH AC 156 3:58:06 1:21:36 2:07:45
James Vickers M HYDE PARK H 157 3:58:18 1:27:06 2:14:41
Patricj (Joe) Walsh M 50 ROLLS-ROYCE 159 3:58:26 1:20:21 2:05:20
Robert Bateman M 40 158 3:58:25 1:25:17 2:11:28
Richard Leahy M 40 DARTFORD R 162 3:59:23 1:25:58 2:13:46
John Normansell M 50 CAMBRIDGE U 160 3:59:00 1:25:41 2:12:41
Tim Pink M 40 161 3:59:03 1:25:21 2:11:51
Paddy Loggin M 50 163 3:59:25 1:25:00 2:11:26
Paul Harrell M 40 164 3:59:49 1:22:08 2:09:10
Ian Orr-Campbell M 40 AMPTHILL AN 167 4:00:22 1:20:23 2:04:11
Tim Loyd M 50 RADLEY ATHL 166 4:00:06 1:23:57 2:10:34
Hayley Sharp F 168 4:00:31 1:22:33 2:09:35
Karen Birch F 165 4:00:00 1:27:55 2:14:45
Danny Kay M 50 100 MARATHO 171 4:01:41 1:32:14 2:19:39
Alastair Campbell M 40 169 4:01:36 1:28:58 2:16:11
Colin Harris M 40 WELLINGBOR 170 4:01:40 1:20:20 2:08:47
Kyle Ballantyne M YAXLEY RUNN 172 4:01:44 1:32:55 2:20:32
Rosie Allister F 173 4:02:23 1:24:42 2:11:32
Matthew Hick M 175 4:03:34 1:27:04 2:14:39
Rob Swain M 174 4:03:15 1:26:52 2:13:40
Stephen Bland M 176 4:03:38 1:23:33 2:10:17
Nivette Mullan F HINCKLEY RU 178 4:03:51 1:28:32 2:16:16
Paul Richardson M 40 179 4:04:01 1:24:02 2:10:23
Lee Simon Robinson M 40 180 4:04:01 1:24:02 2:10:22
Tony Bowe M 40 NORTHBROOK 181 4:04:07 1:26:30 2:13:11
Simon Read M 50 DEAL TRI 182 4:04:13 1:20:17 2:06:02
Nigel Bennett M 40 HOLME PIERR 177 4:03:48 1:22:47 2:12:45
David Edwards M 183 4:04:34 1:26:46 2:11:44
Richard Bebbington M 40 185 4:05:45 1:24:27 2:12:38
Lee Curson M 184 4:05:16 1:22:18 2:07:40
Colin Longworth M 50 100 MARATHO 187 4:06:03 1:25:04 2:15:05
Anthony Jeffs M 50 MIDLAND MA 186 4:05:58 1:21:08 2:08:37
Haydn Young M 188 4:06:11 1:28:58 2:16:12
Adam Norton M 189 4:06:24 1:28:28 2:16:35
Paul Rogerson M 50 RUTLAND RUN 190 4:06:24 1:24:09 2:11:34
Tracy Avill F 40 191 4:06:58 1:22:41 2:10:05
Helen Salmon F 40 WYMONDHAM 192 4:07:34 1:27:56 2:15:54
Andy Nichols M 193 4:07:49 1:26:47 2:15:03
Patrick Geary M 196 4:08:04 1:34:20 2:22:55
Michael Davies M 40 194 4:07:58 1:26:23 2:12:58
Richard Evans M 40 RUTLAND RUN 197 4:08:16 1:23:15 2:10:54
Nigel Hemsley M 195 4:08:01 1:15:48 2:01:05
Gareth Ison M 40 199 4:09:11 1:24:29 2:11:20
Chris Peach M 40 200 4:09:18 1:27:57 2:14:17
Andrea Webster F 50 198 4:08:59 1:27:38 2:16:48
Ellen Cottom F 201 4:09:57 1:26:55 2:16:26
Matt Smith M ROAD RUNNE 202 4:10:27 1:25:30 2:14:18
John Ackroyd M 40 YAXLEY RUNN 203 4:10:49 1:24:03 2:09:42
Ian Scott M HOLME PIERR 204 4:11:32 1:25:20 2:12:52
Rebecca Parry F RUNNING 4 W 205 4:11:41 1:32:33 2:23:06
Gareth Rees M 40 LES CROUPIE 206 4:12:20 1:26:24 2:14:45
Ray Mitchell M 40 208 4:12:51 1:25:06 2:11:53
David Rayson M 207 4:12:35 1:30:11 2:18:34
Duncan Britton M 40 209 4:13:08 1:25:05 2:12:13
Mike Wright M EYE COMMUNI 211 4:13:51 1:32:42 2:22:59
Nikki Loomes F 50 RUTLAND RUN 212 4:13:54 1:26:17 2:16:00
Susan Fulbrook F 40 RUTLAND RUN 213 4:13:54 1:29:05 2:18:19
Wendy Parker F NORTHAMPTO 214 4:13:57 1:28:15 2:17:07
Brian Mills M 50 100 MARATHO 210 4:13:38 1:26:18 2:15:36
Jonny Kempster M HALSTEAD RO 216 4:14:35 1:27:07 2:15:40
Wendy Freeman F 215 4:14:15 1:34:18 2:23:31
Stuart Martin M 217 4:14:47 1:32:23 2:18:35
Jimmy Kirkby M 218 4:15:39 1:30:55 2:18:54
Paul Beasley M 50 SUTTON-IN A 220 4:16:16 1:29:16 2:22:25
Jane Stedman F 40 CORBY A.C 221 4:16:18 1:34:08 2:24:19
Jon Watkins M 40 219 4:16:12 1:27:44 2:17:47
Brian Caswell M 40 SWINDON TRI 222 4:16:39 1:21:20 2:06:32
Timothy Hales M 223 4:16:58 1:27:04 2:15:27
Peter Finn M 50 225 4:17:00 1:29:16 2:21:28
Felicity Hawksley F 224 4:16:59 1:35:17 2:26:23
Ronnie Ambrose M 40 NORTHAMPTO 227 4:17:24 1:28:17 2:17:09
Nigel Bullen M 50 NORFOLK GAZ 228 4:17:36 1:21:18 2:05:18
Richard James Anderson M 230 4:17:48 1:27:12 2:13:46
Sylvie Walpole F 226 4:17:12 1:33:49 2:24:39
Stuart Porter M 40 229 4:17:46 1:28:26 2:17:20
Gary Kelly M 50 BUCKINGHAM 231 4:18:05 1:26:42 2:14:51
Danny Cassidy M 232 4:19:06 1:19:28 2:09:08
Andy Wilmot M 50 HALSTEAD RO 233 4:19:35 1:32:16 2:22:51
Phil Bevis M 50 BANBURY HAR 234 4:19:38 1:27:04 2:16:08
Richard Beetlestone M UK NETRUNNE 236 4:19:51 1:20:26 2:08:22
David Parry M 50 239 4:20:26 1:34:09 2:25:17
Matt Snow M 40 237 4:20:11 1:32:48 2:22:16
Colin Lea M 40 YORK KNAVES 235 4:19:45 1:30:14 2:17:23
Stephen Price M 50 LIVERPOOL R 238 4:20:12 1:31:04 2:22:02
David Darton M 50 YORK KNAVES 240 4:20:27 1:28:43 2:16:06
Craig Devlin M 40 245 4:21:25 1:25:04 2:15:11
Justin Marrow M 244 4:21:20 1:28:28 2:18:15
John Beatty M 40 241 4:20:55 1:33:38 2:25:04
Karen Burrows F 50 246 4:21:26 1:29:48 2:21:37
Simon Richards M 40 242 4:21:09 1:36:38 2:28:34
Lizzie Poole F 243 4:21:10 1:36:39 2:28:34
Robert Duckworth M 247 4:24:04 1:31:10 2:24:11
Derrick James M 251 4:25:09 1:26:21 2:15:19
Peter Addison-Child M 40 249 4:24:49 1:32:16 2:21:44
Darren Heath M 250 4:25:03 1:35:11 2:28:15
Robert Wallace M 248 4:24:40 1:33:08 2:22:03
Howard Bailey M 50 100 MARATHO 253 4:25:22 1:35:21 2:28:32
Marnie Byles F PURPLE PATCH 252 4:25:17 1:35:20 2:27:23
Jamie Gray M 40 254 4:26:05 1:29:26 2:20:43
Lucy Mase-Robinso F 256 4:27:09 2:26:24 0:00:00
Paul Cartwright M 260 4:28:26 1:28:25 2:18:36
Lesley Carroll F 40 RIVERSIDE ST 258 4:28:08 1:34:24 2:28:22
Sally Ingledew F 50 TEIGNBRIDGE 259 4:28:23 1:34:24 2:26:52
David Major M 40 100 MARATHO 257 4:28:02 1:37:16 2:29:43
Malcolm Gumbrell M 50 WINCHESTER 262 4:29:33 1:35:05 2:27:28
Gary Masters M YAXLEY RUNN 264 4:30:08 1:21:51 2:09:18
Robert Hammond M 261 4:29:31 1:37:55 2:32:06
Tom Wallace M 263 4:29:45 1:26:19 2:16:12
Angela Nicholson F 40 266 4:30:22 1:35:25 2:28:33
Stephanie Schneider F 265 4:30:14 1:37:44 2:32:19
Simon Mortimer M 40 255 4:26:58 1:30:21 2:18:15
Mark Kennedy M NORTHAMPTO 267 4:31:22 1:35:01 2:30:20
Bob Pountney M 40 270 4:32:19 1:32:35 2:23:58
Claire Churchhouse F 268 4:32:06 1:34:35 2:26:49
Beth Bosiak F 269 4:32:07 1:34:36 2:26:50
Claire Plunkett F HALIFAX HAR 273 4:33:35 1:32:20 2:24:08
Michelle Jolley F 40 BISHOPS STO 271 4:33:10 1:37:24 2:31:24
Jane Coltman F BIRSTALL RU 272 4:33:28 1:37:24 2:31:22
Nicola Bryant F 274 4:34:22 1:34:52 2:30:11
Matthew Hobson M 40 275 4:34:41 1:34:25 2:27:05
Chris Barnett M 40 STOURBRIDG 276 4:35:01 1:36:31 2:31:43
Sharron Kibble F 40 277 4:35:01 1:36:31 2:31:43
Paul Thurbon M 279 4:35:10 1:37:12 2:29:53
Craig Fuller M 280 4:35:12 1:37:14 2:29:55
Stephen Denmark M 278 4:35:08 1:37:10 2:29:52
Claire Mcdaid F NORTHAMPTO 281 4:37:09 1:32:35 2:27:18
Andy Allen M 50 282 4:37:14 1:41:10 2:33:25
Beverley Johnston F 40 283 4:38:05 1:35:02 2:29:04
Matthew Kite M 40 284 4:38:28 1:37:19 2:32:16
Elizabeth Whitley F 290 4:38:53 1:35:24 2:28:56
Karen Hurrell F 40 DAGENHAM 8 285 4:38:42 1:35:07 2:30:44
Rob Bishop M 50 BEDFORD HA 286 4:38:43 1:35:08 2:30:44
John Bryant M 50 RUGBY TRI CL 287 4:38:47 1:30:38 2:21:43
Karl Randall M 40 288 4:38:50 1:36:56 2:32:37
Brunhild Wilson M 40 291 4:38:54 0:00:00 2:29:46
James Anderson M 40 NORTHAMPTO 292 4:39:17 1:35:00 2:30:48
Ailsa Wheeler F 294 4:39:24 1:38:46 2:33:07
Tracey Innes F 293 4:39:24 1:38:46 2:33:07
Ben Lockett M 289 4:38:51 1:38:39 2:32:04
Jasmine Banks F 295 4:39:34 1:37:13 2:31:54
Mark Buttress M 296 4:40:01 1:26:28 2:15:43
Linda Major F 40 100 MARATHO 297 4:41:00 1:37:30 2:33:22
David Crilley M 40 ILKESTON RU 298 4:41:58 1:41:18 2:35:33
Michelle Byatt F 40 ST NEOTS RIV 299 4:43:22 1:34:25 2:28:21
Julia Neocleous F 40 301 4:44:10 1:42:32 2:39:06
Sophie Wells F SCOTTISH AT 300 4:43:59 1:34:56 2:33:46
Andrew Sanders M 302 4:45:13 1:44:46 2:42:05
Andrew Mcevoy M 40 FETCHEVERYO 303 4:46:23 1:36:59 2:34:04
Jenny De Ath F 40 304 4:46:23 1:36:59 2:34:04
Tim Robinson M 40 305 4:46:54 1:35:02 2:29:13
Martin Draper M 50 QUANTOCK H 306 4:47:02 1:35:10 2:29:52
Robert Adam M BISHOPS STO 307 4:47:24 1:28:35 2:18:51
Mike Woolliscroft M 308 4:47:26 1:28:37 2:20:50
Ian Breeze M 40 310 4:47:40 1:27:47 2:21:36
Mick Wallis M 40 BARROW RUN 311 4:47:59 1:36:07 2:34:14
Susan Gourlay F 50 309 4:47:33 1:39:57 2:35:11
Mark Davies M 312 4:48:01 1:36:20 2:30:28
Nicola Hinxman F 40 313 4:48:14 1:42:14 2:39:02
Melissa Jagger F 314 4:48:14 1:42:21 2:39:03
Hayzel Khokhar F 315 4:48:16 1:42:21 2:39:06
Adam Thorpe M 316 4:48:36 1:24:14 2:11:32
Henry Wainwright M 317 4:50:30 1:43:57 2:35:56
Chloe Broxup F 318 4:50:30 1:43:57 2:35:56
Mark Coleman M RUTLAND RUN 319 4:50:45 1:30:01 2:24:33
Jon-Paul Kearns M 40 STOCKPORT H 320 4:51:30 1:34:20 2:35:16
Claire Van Leersum F 50 ELY RUNNERS 321 4:52:13 1:36:52 2:37:04
Julie Shalloe F 40 CHESTER TRI 323 4:52:25 1:39:28 2:37:34
Caroline Britz F 50 322 4:52:22 1:46:11 2:44:34
Caryl Hartwright F 50 TOTLEY AC 325 4:52:48 1:42:02 2:41:00
Philipp Rohlfshagen M 324 4:52:36 1:51:05 2:51:16
Anna Hatton F 326 4:54:40 1:37:41 2:39:31
Ben Wilson M 327 4:54:48 1:32:20 2:27:30
Gilbert John M 50 100 MARATHO 328 4:55:39 1:47:25 2:46:33
Ruth Emma Benzimra F 40 100 MARATHO 329 4:55:56 1:37:50 2:37:52
Lucy Mccarthy F 40 330 4:56:15 1:46:21 2:44:59
Chris Spencer M 331 4:57:04 1:34:17 2:28:58
Rita Williams F 50 WARE JOGGE 332 4:57:43 1:45:55 2:47:37
Rebecca Wong F 334 4:59:07 1:42:09 2:39:01
Andrew Goodman M 50 BIRSTALL RU 333 4:58:49 1:31:36 2:24:10
Jasmine Clifford F 335 4:59:29 1:34:50 2:31:00
Karen Davies F 40 336 5:00:52 1:41:23 2:44:13
Dan Cornell M 337 5:01:42 1:34:08 2:30:36
Roger Kang M 40 339 5:03:19 1:33:48 2:32:57
Julian Rawlings M 40 IVANHOE RUN 338 5:03:13 1:31:26 2:27:00
Daniel Weston M 340 5:03:50 1:35:02 2:28:17
Andrea Snow F 341 5:04:06 1:53:55 0:00:00
Catherine Marriott F 50 RSPB STAFF A 342 5:04:29 1:45:40 2:46:30
Amanda Thompson F 50 LES CROUPIE 343 5:05:58 1:45:31 2:46:14
Nicola Hunt F 344 5:08:21 1:39:57 2:32:29
Robin Richards M 40 345 5:08:21 1:38:23 2:33:48
Elizabeth Tunna F ELLESMERE P 346 5:08:40 1:43:22 2:44:46
Robert Shaw M 40 347 5:10:30 1:39:58 2:39:05
Michelle Purnell F 349 5:11:46 1:36:02 2:41:30
Dean Taylor Lewis M 350 5:12:00 1:37:33 2:34:42
Davey Green M 40 LAUNCESTON 348 5:11:20 1:43:22 2:44:46
Simon Hooper M 40 351 5:12:29 1:37:26 2:31:28
Tamsin Fisher F 352 5:13:12 1:45:47 2:44:50
Roland Easson M 40 353 5:14:20 1:37:27 2:41:13
Peter Ward M 50 354 5:14:27 1:47:17 2:45:35
Colin Wright M 40 355 5:14:45 1:39:29 2:41:03
David Moles M 50 100 MARATHO 356 5:15:26 1:48:48 2:52:47
Stephen Eaton M 50 LICHFIELD RU 357 5:15:45 1:43:04 2:43:29
Peter France M 358 5:16:06 1:50:28 2:51:12
Mathew Winter M 359 5:16:11 1:50:33 2:51:19
Juliet Fuller F 50 360 5:17:37 1:46:44 2:49:19
Richard Wall-Morris M 363 5:18:59 1:35:34 2:39:12
Nicholas Serieys M 50 361 5:18:38 1:48:30 2:51:55
Stuart Dolby M 362 5:18:51 1:37:04 2:40:03
David Elliott M 40 364 5:19:57 1:39:40 2:40:59
Julie Braithwaite F 365 5:20:50 1:56:17 2:57:43
Davey Edmunds M 40 366 5:21:57 1:40:04 2:47:13
Surinder Rattan M 40 367 5:25:06 1:37:28 2:34:48
Richard Wellburn M 100 MARATHO 368 5:30:46 1:45:48 2:53:04
Michaela Sanders F 40 100 MARATHO 369 5:31:06 1:56:07 3:04:54
Diane Pritchard F 40 370 5:31:36 1:47:08 2:49:59
Caroline Klinge F GIFFNOCK NO 371 5:33:46 1:45:20 2:52:51
Victoria Risby F 372 5:35:11 1:42:50 2:48:46
Mark Risby M 40 373 5:35:13 1:42:51 2:48:48
Nikki Carey F 40 375 5:36:39 1:53:42 3:03:08
Paul Dutton M 374 5:36:17 1:39:57 2:32:29
David Hall M 376 5:37:16 1:29:11 2:30:12
Steve Pace M 40 377 5:37:38 1:52:59 3:00:22
Michael Braithwaite M 378 5:40:11 1:56:17 2:59:36
Stuart Wild M 50 BLACK PEAR J 379 5:45:47 1:47:41 2:53:28
Kevin Altria M 50 381 5:47:42 1:53:42 3:03:09
Ryan Crimmins M 380 5:47:28 1:34:08 2:43:21
Helen Broughton F 50 382 5:47:49 1:58:10 3:05:30
Emily Brown F 383 5:53:37 3:04:51 0:00:00
Kevin Roughton M 40 EREWASH VAL 384 5:54:40 1:40:26 2:45:00
Richard Neocleous M 40 385 5:55:48 1:57:20 3:09:53
June Willis F 40 386 6:09:33 1:59:07 3:10:24
Stephen Chisholm M 387 6:11:00 1:47:52 3:00:07
Pamela Storey F 50 100 MARATHO 388 6:23:43 2:01:44 3:15:06
Ivor Davies M 50 100 MARATHO 389 6:25:37 1:58:16 3:16:46
Michael Mccarthy M 50 390 6:25:51 1:50:38 3:07:34
Ria Bright F 40 DRAGONS SA 391 6:40:32 2:01:44 3:20:34
Brent Iddles M 50 100 MARATHO 392 7:26:13 2:27:57 4:02:07
Damian Atkinson M 394 7:33:20 2:31:44 4:02:59
Richard Roberts M 393 7:33:18 2:31:37 4:02:54